Arizona Loading

L'Assemblea dei Sindaci

Home La Provincia L'Assemblea dei Sindaci

 

 

Comune

Nome

Cognome

1

comune di 

Antrona Schieranco

Claudio

Simona

2

comune di 

Anzola d'Ossola

Alberto

Boggio

3

comune di 

Arizzano

Enrico

Calderoni

4

comune di 

Arola

Gianni

Dipietromaria

5

comune di 

Aurano

Davide

Molinari

6

comune di 

Baceno

Stefano

Costa

7

comune di 

Bannio Anzino

Pierfranco

Bonfadini

8

comune di 

Baveno

Maria Rosa

Gnocchi

9

comune di 

Beé

Alessandro

Borella

10

comune di 

Belgirate

Valter

Leto

11

comune di 

Beura-Cardezza

Davide

Carigi

12

comune di 

Bognanco

Remigio

Mancini

13

comune di 

Borgomezzavalle

Alberto

Preioni

14

comune di 

Brovello-Carpugnino

Giuseppe Bono

15

comune di 

Calasca-Castiglione

Silvia

Tipaldi

16

comune di 

Cambiasca

Claudio

Liera

17

comune di 

Cannero Riviera

Federico

Carmine

18

comune di 

Cannobio

Giandomenico

Albertella

19

comune di 

Caprezzo

Alberto

Barbini

20

comune di 

Casale Corte Cerro

Grazia

Richetti

21

comune di 

Cavaglio-Spoccia

Giuseppe

Dellamora

22

comune di 

Ceppo Morelli

Livio

Tabachi

23

comune di 

Cesara

Erika

Bonfanti

24

comune di 

Cossogno

Doriano

Camossi

25

comune di 

Craveggia

Paolo

Giovanola

26

comune di 

Crevoladossola

Giorgio

Ferroni

27

comune di 

Crodo

Ermanno

Savoia

28

comune di 

Cursolo-Orasso

Alberto

Bergamaschi

29

comune di 

Domodossola

Lucio Fortunato

Pizzi

30

comune di 

Druogno

Marco

Zanoletti

31

comune di 

Falmenta

Luigi

Milani

32

comune di 

Formazza

Bruna Piera

 Papa

33

comune di 

Germagno

Sebastiano

Pizzi

34

comune di 

Ghiffa

Matteo

Lanino

35

comune di 

Gignese

Giuseppe

D'Onofrio

36

comune di 

Gravellona Toce

Giovanni

Morandi

37

comune di 

Gurro

Luigi Valter

Costantini

38

comune di 

Intragna

Tiziano

Morandi

39

comune di 

Loreglia

Paolo

Marchesa Grandi

40

comune di 

Macugnaga

Stefano

Corsi

41

comune di 

Madonna del Sasso

Ezio

Barbetta

42

comune di 

Malesco

Enrico

Barbazza

43

comune di 

Masera

Norma Angela 

Bianchi

44

comune di 

Massiola

Angelo

Vitali

45

comune di 

Mergozzo

Paolo

Tognetti

46

comune di 

Miazzina

Eugenio

Viscardini

47

comune di 

Montecrestese

Silvia

Miguidi

48

comune di 

Montescheno

Dario

Ricchi

49

comune di 

Nonio

Pierugo

Piralli

50

comune di 

Oggebbio

Gisella

Polli

51

comune di 

Omegna

Paolo

Marchioni

52

comune di 

Ornavasso

Filippo

Cigala Fulgosi

53

comune di 

Pallanzeno

Gianpaolo

Blardone

54

comune di 

Piedimulera

Alessandro

Lana

55

comune di 

Pieve Vergonte

Maia Grazia

Medali

56

comune di 

Premeno

Mauro

Brusa

57

comune di 

Premia

Fausto

Braito

58

comune di 

Premosello-Chiovenda

Giuseppe

Monti

59

comune di 

Quarna Sopra

Carlo

Quaretta

60

comune di 

Quarna Sotto

Paolo

Gromme

61

comune di 

Re

Oreste

Pastore

62

comune di 

San Bernardino Verbano

Giovanni

Lietta

63

comune di 

Santa Maria Maggiore

Claudio

Cottini

64

comune di 

Stresa

Giuseppe

Bottini

65

comune di 

Toceno

Tiziano

Ferraris

66

comune di 

Trarego Viggiona

Renato Fabrizio

Agostinelli

67

comune di 

Trasquera

Arturo

Lincio

68

comune di 

Trontano

Renzo

Viscardi

69

comune di 

Valstrona

Luca

Capotosti

70

comune di 

Vanzone con San Carlo

Claudio

Sonzogni

71

comune di 

Varzo

Bruno

Stefanetti

72

comune di 

Verbania

Silvia

Marchionini

73

comune di 

Vignone

Giacomo Maurizio

Archetti

74

comune di 

Villadossola

Marzio

Bartolucci

75

comune di 

Villette

Pierangelo

Adorna

76

comune di 

Vogogna

Enrico

Borghi